Printing Score Sheets

Season Schedules will be updated and posted on September 14th.  Please check back on that date for the season schedule


10 & Under Beginner (Orange Dot Ball, 60′ Court)


All Saints Avalanche - 8096337305 - Linton Lewis
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Walnut Creek Cowboys Walnut Creek 1969239 1:30
October 1 Thao's Cardinals All Saints 1969241 1:30
October 8 TCU Spurs TCU 1969243 1:30
October 15 Walnut Creek Cowboys All Saints 1969245 1:30
October 22 Thao's Cardinals All Saints 1969247 1:30
October 29 TCU Spurs All Saints 1969249 1:30
To register on this team click here
TCU Spurs- 8096337305 - Linton Lewis
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Thao's Cardinals TCU 1969240 1:30
October 1 Walnut Creek Cowboys TCU 1969242 1:30
October 8 All Saints Avalanche TCU 1969243 1:30
October 15 Thao's Cardinals All Saints 1969246 1:30
October 22 Walnut Creek Cowboys Walnut Creek 1969248 1:30
October 29 All Saints Avalanche All Saints 1969249 1:30
To register on this team click here
Thao's Cardinals- 8096337305 - Thao Tran
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 TCU Spurs All Saints 1969240 1:30
October 1 All Saints Avalanche All Saints 1969241 1:30
October 8 Walnut Creek Cowboys Walnut Creek 1969244 1:30
October 15 TCU Spurs All Saints 1969246 1:30
October 22 All Saints Avalanche All Saints 1969247 1:30
October 29 Walnut Creek Cowboys All Saints 1969250 1:30
To register on this team click here
Walnut Creek Cowboys - 8096333956 - Miguel Alvarez
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 All Saints Avalanche Walnut Creek 1969239 1:30
October 1 TCU Spurs TCU 1969239 1:30
October 8 Thao's Cardinals Walnut Creek 1969244 1:30
October 15 All Saints Avalanche All Saints 1969245 1:30
October 22 TCU Spurs Walnut Creek 1969248 1:30
October 29 Thao's Cardinals All Saints 1969250 1:30
To register on this team click here

12 & Under Intermediate


Missi's Mariners - 8096337302 - Missi Kovachev
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Thao's Ravens All Saints 1965545 1:30
October 1 River Crest Raiders River Crest 1965549 1:30
October 8 Walnut Creek Stars Walnut Creek 1965552 1:30
October 15 Ridglea Bruins All Saints 1965554 1:30
October 22 TCU Penguins All Saints 1965556 1:30
To register on this team click here
Ridglea Bruins - 8096336338 - Shawn Wooley
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 River Crest Raiders Ridglea 1965546 1:30
October 1 Walnut Creek Stars Ridglea 1965548 1:30
October 8 TCU Penguins Ridglea 1965550 1:30
October 15 Missi's Mariners All Saints 1965554 1:30
October 22 Thao's Ravens Ridglea 1965558 1:30
To register on this team click here
River Crest Raiders - 8096336685 - Jack Sheehy
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Ridlgea Bruins Ridglea 1965546 1:30
October 1 Missi's Mariners River Crest 1965549 1:30
October 8 Thao's Ravens River Crest 1965551 1:30
October 15 TCU Penguins River Crest 1965553 1:30
October 22 Walnut Creek Stars River Crest 1965557 1:30
To register on this team click here
TCU Penguins - 8096337304 - Linton Lewis
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Walnut Creek Stars Walnut Creek 1965544 1:30
October 1 Thao's Ravens TCU 1965547 1:30
October 8 Ridglea Bruins Ridglea 1965550 1:30
October 15 River Crest Raiders River Crest 1965553 1:30
October 22 Missi's Mariners All Saints 1965556 1:30
To register on this team click here
Thao's Ravens - 8096336335 - Thao Tran
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Missi's Mariners All Saints 1965545 1:30
October 1 TCU Penguins TCU 1965547 1:30
October 8 River Crest Raiders River Crest 1965551 1:30
October 15 Walnut Creek Stars All Saints 1965555 1:30
October 22 Ridglea Bruins Ridglea 1965558 1:30
To register on this team click here
Walnut Creek Stars - 8096333595 - Miguel Alvarez
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 TCU Penguins Walnut Creek 195544 1:30
October 1 Ridglea Bruins Ridglea 195548 1:30
October 8 Missi's Mariners Walnut Creek 195552 1:30
October 15 Thao's Ravens All Saints 195555 1:30
October 22 River Crest Raiders River Crest 195557 1:30
To register on this team click here

14 & Under Intermediate


Brian's Buccaneers - 8096337873 - Brian Lower
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Burleson Elks McLeland 1965561 3:30
October 1 TCU Trail Blazers ATC 1965556 3:30
October 8 Burleson Spartans ATC 1965570 3:30
October 15 Walnut Creek Maverics Walnut Creek 1965573 3:30
October 22 Ridglea Bears Ridglea 1965576 3:30
October 29 Laurie's Lightning ATC 1965579 3:30
November 5 Walnut Creek Rangers Walnut Creek 1965584 3:30
To register on this team click here
Burleson Spartans - 8096338162 - Tammy Barron
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Walnut Creek Maverics Walnut Creek 1965560 3:30
October 1 Ridglea Bears McLeland 1965565 3:30
October 8 Brian's Buccaneers ATC 1965570 3:30
October 15 Walnut Creek Rangers McLeland 1965574 3:30
October 22 Burleson Elks McLeland 1965577 3:30
October 29 TCU Trail Blazers TCU 1965580 3:30
November 5 Laurie's Lightning McLeland 1965583 3:30
To register on this team click here
Burleson Elks - 8096334738 - Brad Moravec
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Brian's Buccaneers McLeland 1965561 3:30
October 1 Walnut Creek Rangers Walnut Creek 1965554 3:30
October 8 Laurie's Lightning McLeland 1965567 3:30
October 15 TCU Trail Blazers McLeland 1965572 3:30
October 22 Burleson Spartans McLeland 1965577 3:30
October 29 Walnut Creek Maverics Walnut Creek 1965582 3:30
November 5 Ridglea Bears Ridglea 1965586 3:30
To register on this team click here
Laurie's Lightning - 8096338283 - Laurie Sheehy
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Walnut Creek Rangers Walnut Creek 1965559 3:30
October 1 Walnut Creek Maverics ATC 1965563 3:30
October 8 Burleson Elks McLeland 1965567 3:30
October 15 Ridglea Bears ATC 1965571 3:30
October 22 TCU Trail Blazers TCU 1965575 3:30
October 29 Brian's Buccaneers ATC 1965579 3:30
November 5 Burleson Spartans McLeland 1965583 3:30
To register on this team click here
Ridglea Bears - 8096336337 - Shawn Wooley
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 TCU Trail Blazers TCU 1965562 3:30
October 1 Burleson Spartans McLeland 1965565 3:30
October 8 Walnut Creek Maverics Ridglea 1965568 3:30
October 15 Laurie's Lightning ATC 1965571 3:30
October 22 Brian's Buccaneers Ridglea 1965576 3:30
October 29 Walnut Creek Rangers Ridglea 1965581 3:30
November 5 Burleson Elks Ridglea 1965586 3:30
To register on this team click here
TCU Trail Blazers - 8096337306 - Linton Lewis
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Ridglea Bears TCU 1965562 3:30
October 1 Brian's Buccaneers ATC 1965566 3:30
October 8 Walnut Creek Rangers TCU 1965569 3:30
October 15 Burleson Elks McLeland 1965572 3:30
October 22 Laurie's Lightning TCU 1965575 3:30
October 29 Burleson Spartans TCU 1965580 3:30
November 5 Walnut Creek Maverics Walnut Creek 1965585 3:30
To register on this team click here
Walnut Creek Maverics- 8096333594 - Miguel Alvarez
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Burleson Spartans Walnut Creek 1965560 3:30
October 1 Laurie's Lightning ATC 1965563 3:30
October 8 Ridlgea Bears Ridglea 1965568 3:30
October 15 Brian's Buccaneers Walnut Creek 1965573 3:30
October 22 Walnut Creek Rangers Walnut Creek 1965578 3:30
October 29 Burleson Elks Walnut Creek 1965582 3:30
November 5 TCU Trail Blazers Walnut Creek 1965585 3:30
To register on this team click here
Walnut Creek Rangers - 809633953 - Miguel Alvarez
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Laurie's Lightning Walnut Creek 1965559 3:30
October 1 Burleson Elks Walnut Creek 1965564 3:30
October 8 TCU Trail Blazers TCU 1965569 3:30
October 15 Burleson Spartans McLeland 1965574 3:30
October 22 Walnut Creek Maverics Walnut Creek 1965578 3:30
October 29 Ridlgea Bears Ridlgea 1965581 3:30
November 5 Brian's Buccaneer Walnut Creek 1965584 3:30
To register on this team click here

18 & Under Intermdiate


Arlington Rangers - 8096334731 - Angela McKay
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 McLeland Mustangs ATC 1965593 3:30
October 1 Ridglea Grizzlies Ridglea 1965596 3:30
October 8 Walnut Creek Tigers ATC 1965598 3:30
October 15 McLeland Mustangs McLeland 1965599 3:30
October 22 Ridglea Grizzlies ATC 1965602 3:30
October 29 Walnut Creek Tigers Walnut Creek 1965604 3:30
To register on this team click here
McLeland Mustangs- 8096336687 - Ranjan Muttiah
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Arlington Rangers ATC 1965593 3:30
October 1 Walnut Creek Tigers McLeland 1965595 3:30
October 8 Ridglea Grizzlies Ridglea 1965597 3:30
October 15 Arlington Rangers McLeland 1965599 3:30
October 22 Walnut Creek Tigers Walnut Creek 1965601 3:30
October 29 Ridglea Grizzlies McLeland 1965603 3:30
To register on this team click here
Ridlgea Grizzlies - 8096336339 - Shawn Wooley
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Walnut Creek Tigers Walnut Creek 1965594 3:30
October 1 Arlington Rangers Ridlgea 1965596 3:30
October 8 McLeland Mustangs Ridlgea 1965597 3:30
October 15 Walnut Creek Tigers Walnut Creek 1965600 3:30
October 22 Arlington Rangers ATC 1965602 3:30
October 29 McLeland Mustangs McLeland 1965603 3:30
To register on this team click here
Walnut Creek Tigers - 8096334959 - Miguel Alvarez
Week Number Opponent Location Match Number Start Time
September 24 Ridglea Grizzlies Walnut Creek 1965594 3:30
October 1 McLeland Mustangs McLeland 1965595 3:30
October 8 Arlington Rangers ATC 1965598 3:30
October 15 Ridglea Grizzlies Walnut Creek 1965600 3:30
October 22 McLeland Mustangs Walnut Creek 1965601 3:30
October 29 Arlington Rangers Walnut Creek 1965604 3:30
To register on this team click here